Dortsalak

Hobetsiak

  • 001 Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 002 Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain Merida)
  • 003 Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)
  • 004 Geraint Thomas (Team Ineos)
  • 005 Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 006 Romain Bardet (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 007 Jacob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)
  • 008 Rigoberto Uran (Team EF Education First)

Liderrak

  • 009 Steven Kruijswijk (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 010 Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)
  • 011 Daniel Martin (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 012 Mikel Landa (Movistar Team)
  • 013 Adam Yates (Mitchelton-Scott)
  • 014 Rohan Dennis (Bahrain Merida)
  • 015 Egan Arley Bernal (Team Ineos)
  • 016 Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb )
  • 017 Ilnur Zakarin (Team Katusha - Alpecin)

Sprinterrak A

  • 018 Mark Cavendish (Dimension Data)
  • 019 Peter Sagan (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 020 Caleb Ewan (Lotto Soudal)
  • 021 Alexander Kristoff (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 022 Andre Greipel (Team Arkea - Samsic)
  • 023 Dylan Groenewegen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 024 Elia Viviani (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)

Sprinterrak B

  • 025 Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 026 Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain Merida )
  • 027 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)
  • 028 Michael Matthews (Team Sunweb )
  • 029 Christophe Laporte (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 030 Niccolo Bonifazio (Team Total Direct Energie)

Erlojupelariak

  • 031 Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 032 Tony Martin (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 033 Maciej Bodnar (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 034 Michal Kwiatkowski (Team Ineos)
  • 035 Søren Kragh Andersen (Team Sunweb )

Eskalatzaileak

  • 036 Julian Alaphillipe (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)
  • 037 Sergio Henao (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 038 Fabio Aru (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 039 Enric Mas (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)
  • 040 Warren Barguil (Team Arkea - Samsic)
  • 041 John Darwin Atapuma (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 042 Lilian Calmejane (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 043 Emanuel Buchmann (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 044 Patrick Konrad (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 045 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 046 Wout Poels (Team Ineos)
  • 047 Michael Woods (Team EF Education First)

Euskaldunak

  • 048 Omar Fraile (Astana Pro Team)
  • 049 Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)
  • 050 Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Ineos)
  • 051 Romain Sicard (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 052 Pello Bilbao (Astana Pro Team)
  • 053 Gorka Izagirre (Astana Pro Team)
  • 054 Mikel Nieve (Mitchelton-Scott)

Tropela 1

  • 055 Magnus Cort (Astana Pro Team)
  • 056 Damiano Caruso (Bahrain Merida )
  • 057 Lennard Kämna (Team Sunweb )
  • 058 Kenny Elissonde (Team Ineos)
  • 059 Marcus Burghardt (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 060 Oscar Gatto (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 061 Marco Marcato (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 062 Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data)
  • 063 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)
  • 064 Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 065 Pierre Latour (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 066 Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)
  • 067 William Bonnet (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 068 Matthieu Ladagnous (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 069 Winner Anacona (Movistar Team)
  • 070 Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)
  • 071 Mike Teunissen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 072 Patrick Bevin (CCC Team)
  • 073 Simon Geschke (CCC Team)
  • 074 Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)
  • 075 Daryl Impey (Mitchelton-Scott)
  • 076 Taylor Phinney (Team EF Education First)
  • 077 José Goncalves (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 078 Rick Zabel (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 079 Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 080 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 081 Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 082 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 083 Jesper Hansen (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 084 Yohann Gene (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 085 Lawson Craddock (Team EF Education First)
  • 086 Anthony Delaplace (Team Arkea - Samsic)
  • 087 Roger Kluge (Lotto Soudal)
  • 088 Jack Haig (Mitchelton-Scott)
  • 089 Kevin Van Melsen (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 090 Ian Boswell (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 091 Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 092 Tejay Van Garderen (Team EF Education First)
  • 093 Greg Van Avermaet (CCC Team)

Tropela 2

  • 094 Luis Leon Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)
  • 095 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team)
  • 096 Marcel Sieberg (Bahrain Merida )
  • 097 Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain Merida )
  • 098 Nicolas Roche (Team Sunweb )
  • 099 Dylan Van Baarle (Team Ineos)
  • 100 Gregor Mühlberger (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 101 Rui Costa (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 102 Bernhard Eisel (Dimension Data)
  • 103 Ben King (Dimension Data)
  • 104 Tony Gallopin (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 105 Mickaël Cherel (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 106 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto Soudal)
  • 107 Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 108 David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 109 Marc Soler (Movistar Team)
  • 110 Wout Van Aert (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 111 George Bennett (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 112 Serge Pauwels (CCC Team)
  • 113 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (CCC Team)
  • 114 Alessandro DE Marchi (CCC Team)
  • 115 Maximiliano Richeze (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)
  • 116 Kasper Asgreen (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)
  • 117 Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)
  • 118 Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton-Scott)
  • 119 Alberto Bettiol (Team EF Education First)
  • 120 Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 121 Aimé De Gendt (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 122 Christian Eiking Odd (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 123 Koen De Kort (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 124 Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 125 Julien Simon (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 126 Luc Périchon (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 127 Rein Taaramáe (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 128 Adrien Petit (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 129 Damien Gaudin (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 130 Florian Vachon (Team Arkea - Samsic)
  • 131 Elie Gesbert (Team Arkea - Samsic)
  • 132 Maxime Monfort (Lotto Soudal)
  • 133 Michael Hepburn (Mitchelton-Scott)
  • 134 Frederic Backaert (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 135 Jens Debusschre (Team Katusha - Alpecin)

Tropela 3

  • 136 Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team)
  • 137 Dylan Teuns (Bahrain Merida )
  • 138 Matej Mohoric (Bahrain Merida )
  • 139 Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb )
  • 140 Luke Rowe (Team Ineos)
  • 141 Daniel Oss (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 142 Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)
  • 143 Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data)
  • 144 Julien Vermote (Dimension Data)
  • 145 Mathias Frank (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 146 Oliver Naesen (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 147 Tim Wellens (Lotto Soudal)
  • 148 Jasper De Buyst (Lotto Soudal)
  • 149 Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 150 Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 151 Andrey Amador (Movistar Team)
  • 152 Carlos Verona (Movistar Team)
  • 153 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 154 Laurens De Plus (Team Jumbo-Visma)
  • 155 Michael Schär (CCC Team)
  • 156 Laurens Ten Dam (CCC Team)
  • 157 Lukasz Wisniowski (CCC Team)
  • 158 Marco Haller (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 159 Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 160 Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 161 Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 162 Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 163 Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 164 Anthony Perez (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 165 Niki Terpstra (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 166 Anthony Turgis (Team Total Direct Energie)
  • 167 Maxime Bouet (Team Arkea - Samsic)
  • 168 Nils Politt (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 169 Jens Keukeleire (Lotto Soudal)
  • 170 Michael Albasini (Mitchelton-Scott)
  • 171 Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
  • 172 Nathan Haas (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 173 Tadej Podacar (UAE-Team Emirates)
  • 174 Michael Morkov (Deceuninck-Quick-Step)