Dorsales

Favoritos

  • 001 Richie Porte (BMC Racing Team)
  • 002 Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 003 Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)
  • 004 Christopher Froome (Team Sky)
  • 005 Tom Dumoulin (Team Sunweb)

Aspirantes

  • 006 Romain Bardet (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 007 Mikel Landa (Movistar Team)
  • 008 Primoz Roglic (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 010 Daniel Martin (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 011 Fabio Aru (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 012 Jacob Fulsang (Astana Pro Team)
  • 013 Ilnur Zakarin (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 014 Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)
  • 015 Geraint Thomas (Team Sky)
  • 016 Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)
  • 017 Rigoberto Uran (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 018 Steven Kruijswijk (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Esprinters A

  • 019 Mark Cavendish (Dimension Data)
  • 020 Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 021 Marcel Kittel (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 022 Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 023 Fernando Gaviria (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 024 Alexander Kristoff (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 025 Andre Greipel (Lotto Soudal)
  • 026 Dylan Groenewegen (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Esprinters B

  • 027 Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 028 Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 029 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)
  • 030 Michael Matthews (Team Sunweb)
  • 031 John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 032 Christophe Laporte (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)

Contrarelojistas

  • 033 Stefan Küng (BMC Racing Team)
  • 034 Tony Martin (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 035 Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 036 Michal Kwiatkowski (Team Sky)
  • 037 Søren Kragh Andersen (Team Sunweb)

Escaladores

  • 038 Pierre Rolland (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 039 Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 040 Robert Gesink (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 041 Egan Arley Bernal (Team Sky)
  • 042 Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 043 John Darwin Atapuma (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 044 Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)
  • 045 Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 046 Daniel Navarro (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 047 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)

Vascos

  • 048 Omar Fraile (Astana Pro Team)
  • 049 Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)
  • 050 Loic Chetout (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 051 Romain Sicard (Direct Energie)
  • 052 Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 053 Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 054 Mikel Nieve (Mitchelton - Scott)

Pelotón 1

  • 055 Bob Jungels (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 056 Julian Alaphilippe (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 057 Jasper De Buyst (Lotto Soudal)
  • 059 Jarlinson Pantano (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 060 Paul Martens (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 061 Antwan Tolhoek (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 062 Ignatas Konovalovas (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 063 Ramon Sinkeldam (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 064 Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 065 Andrey Amador (Movistar Team)
  • 066 Marc Soler (Movistar Team)
  • 067 Gianni Moscon (Team Sky)
  • 068 Patrick Bevin (BMC Racing Team)
  • 069 Taylor Phinney (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 070 Luis Leon Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)
  • 071 Kristijan Koren (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 072 Brice Feillu (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 073 Luis Angel Mate (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 074 Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)
  • 075 Phil Bauhaus (Team Sunweb)
  • 076 Roy Curvers (Team Sunweb)
  • 077 Mathew Hayman (Mitchelton - Scott)
  • 078 Rui Costa (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 079 Leopold König (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 080 Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 081 Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 082 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 083 Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 084 Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)
  • 085 Dmaien Gaudin (Direct Energie)
  • 086 Jerome Cousin (Direct Energie)
  • 087 Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)
  • 088 Oliver Naesen (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 089 Silvan Dillier (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 090 Pierre Latour (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 091 Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 092 Tejay Van Garderen (BMC Racing Team)
  • 093 Michael Hepburn (Mitchelton - Scott)
  • 094 Koen De Kort (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 095 Matthias Brandle (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 096 Stephen Cummings (Dimension Data)
  • 097 Nathan Haas (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 098 Simon Clarke (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 099 Dani Moreno (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 100 Jan Hirt (Astana Pro Team)
  • 101 Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)
  • 102 Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)

Pelotón 2

  • 103 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 105 Marcel Sieberg (Lotto Soudal)
  • 106 Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)
  • 107 Mark Renshaw (Dimension Data)
  • 108 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 109 Jacopo Guarnieri (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 110 David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 111 José Joaquín Rojas (Movistar Team)
  • 112 Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)
  • 113 Wout Poels (Team Sky)
  • 114 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)
  • 115 Sep Vanmarcke (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 116 Michael Valgren (Astana Pro Team)
  • 117 Franco Pellizotti (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 118 Amaël Moinard (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 119 Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 120 Chad Haga (Team Sunweb)
  • 121 Mike Teunissen (Team Sunweb)
  • 122 Edward Theuns (Team Sunweb)
  • 123 Florian Vachon (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 124 Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 125 Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 126 Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 127 Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 128 Marco Minnaard (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 129 Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)
  • 130 Bryan Nauleau (Direct Energie)
  • 131 Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)
  • 132 Yohann Gene (Direct Energie)
  • 133 Alexandre Geniez (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 134 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)
  • 135 Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)
  • 136 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)
  • 137 Tony Gallopin (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 138 Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 139 Gregory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 140 Tiago Machado (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 141 Rick Zabel (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 142 William Clarke (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 143 Sebastian Langeveld (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 144 Davide Villela (Astana Pro Team)
  • 145 Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton - Scott)
  • 146 Jan Polanc (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 147 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 148 Zdenek Stybar (Quick-Step Floors)

Pelotón 3

  • 149 Phillipe Gilbert (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 150 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto Soudal)
  • 151 Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)
  • 152 Peter Stetina (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 153 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 154 Timo Roosen (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 155 Davide Cimolai (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 156 Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 157 Olivier Le Gac (Groupama - FDJ)
  • 158 Daniele Bennati (Movistar Team)
  • 159 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar Team)
  • 160 Dylan Van Baarle (Team Sky)
  • 161 Simon Gerrans (BMC Racing Team)
  • 162 Jesper Hansen (Astana Pro Team)
  • 163 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana Pro Team)
  • 164 Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 165 Elie Gesbert (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 166 Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 167 Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 168 Laurens Ten Dam (Team Sunweb)
  • 169 Simon Geschke (Team Sunweb)
  • 170 Sven Erik Bystrøm (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 171 Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 172 Peter Kennaugh (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 173 Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 174 Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 175 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 176 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 177 Angelo Tulik (Direct Energie)
  • 178 Perrig Quemeneur (Direct Energie)
  • 179 Alexandre Pichot (Direct Energie)
  • 180 Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)
  • 181 Axel Domont (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 182 Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 183 Niki Terpstra (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 184 Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)
  • 185 Julien Vermote (Dimension Data)
  • 186 Ian Boswell (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 187 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Team EF - Drapac)
  • 188 Laurent De Vreese (Astana Pro Team)
  • 189 Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Samsic)
  • 190 Jack Bauer (Mitchelton - Scott)
  • 191 Rory Sutherland (UAE - Team Emirates)
  • 192 Geoffrey Soupe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 193 Dries Devenyns (Quick-Step Floors)
  • 194 Bernhard Eisel (Dimension Data)
  • 195 Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)