Dortsalak

Hobetsiak

  • 001 Nibali Vincenzo (Astana Pro Team)
  • 002 Contador Alberto (Tinkoff)
  • 003 Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
  • 004 Froome Christopher (Team Sky)

Liderrak

  • 005 Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 006 Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
  • 007 Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 008 Van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
  • 009 Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
  • 010 Porte Richie (BMC Racing Team)
  • 011 Aru Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
  • 012 Gesink Robert (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 013 Pinot Thibaut (FDJ)
  • 014 Talansky Andrew (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)

Sprinterrak A

  • 015 Cavendish Mark (Team Dimension Data)
  • 016 Sagan Peter (Tinkoff)
  • 017 Kittel Marcel (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 018 Bouhanni Nacer (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 019 Greipel Andre (Lotto Soudal)
  • 020 Kristoff Alexander (Team Katusha)

Sprinterrak B

  • 021 Alaphilippe Julian (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 022 Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
  • 023 Coquard Bryan (Direct Energie)
  • 024 Matthews Michael (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 025 Démare Arnaud (FDJ)
  • 026 Degenkolb John (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 027 Bennett Sam (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 028 Van Avermaet Greg (BMC Racing Team)
  • 029 Groenewegen Dylan (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)

Erlojupelariak

  • 030 Sánchez Luis Leon (Astana Pro Team)
  • 031 Martin Tony (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 032 Chavanel Sylvain (Direct Energie)
  • 033 Cancellara Fabian (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 034 Kwiatkowski Micha? (Team Sky)
  • 035 Dumoulin Tom (Team Giant - Alpecin)

Eskalatzaileak

  • 036 Rolland Pierre (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 037 Meintjes Louis (Lampre - Merida)
  • 038 Ten Dam Laurens (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 039 Yates Adam (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 040 Hesjedal Ryder (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 041 Rodríguez Joaquim (Team Katusha)
  • 042 Henao Sergio Luis (Team Sky)
  • 043 Barguil Warren (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 044 Cummings Stephen (Team Dimension Data)
  • 045 Navarro Daniel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 046 Majka Rafal (Tinkoff)
  • 047 Daniel Martin (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 048 Uran Rigoberto (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 049 Poels Wout (Team Sky)
  • 050 Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha)

Euskaldunak

  • 051 Nieve Mikel (Team Sky)
  • 052 Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
  • 053 Zubeldia Haimar (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 054 Sicard Romain (Direct Energie)
  • 055 Izagirre Gorka (Movistar Team)
  • 056 Castroviejo Jonathan (Movistar Team)
  • 057 Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 058 Landa Mikel (Team Sky)
  • 059 Izagirre Ion (Movistar Team)

Tropela 1

  • 060 Riblon Christophe (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 061 Kangert Tanel (Astana Pro Team)
  • 062 Gallopin Tony (Lotto Soudal)
  • 063 Durasek Kristijan (Lampre - Merida)
  • 064 Polanc Jan (Lampre - Merida)
  • 065 Koshevoy Ilia (Lampre - Merida)
  • 066 Geschke Simon (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 067 Curvers Roy (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 068 Bárta Jan (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 069 Nerz Dominik (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 070 Archbold Shane (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 071 Voeckler Thomas (Direct Energie)
  • 072 Quemeneur Perrig (Direct Energie)
  • 073 Tulik Angelo (Direct Energie)
  • 074 Schleck Frank (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 075 Renshaw Mark (Team Dimension Data)
  • 076 Teklehaimanot Daniel (Team Dimension Data)
  • 077 Jeannesson Arnold (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 078 Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 079 Sepúlveda Eduardo (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 080 Sørensen Chis Anker (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 081 Vachon Florian (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 082 Paulinho Sergio (Tinkoff)
  • 083 Trofimov Yuri (Tinkoff)
  • 084 Hansen Jesper (Tinkoff)
  • 085 Roche Nicolas (Team Sky)
  • 086 Van den Broeck Jurgen (Team Katusha)
  • 087 Mørkøv Michael (Team Katusha)
  • 088 Herrada Jesus (Movistar Team)
  • 089 Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
  • 090 Albasini Michael (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 091 Hayman Mathew (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 092 Wynants Maarten (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 093 Van Emden Jos (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 094 Leezer Tom (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 095 Teunissen Mike (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 096 Slagter Tom-Jelte (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 097 Navardauskas Ramunas (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 098 Koren Krietijen (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 099 Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
  • 100 Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
  • 101 Phinney Taylor (BMC Racing Team)
  • 102 Quinziato Manuel (BMC Racing Team)
  • 103 Grivko Andrei (Astana Pro Team)
  • 104 Stybar Zdenek (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 105 Tepstra Niki (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 106 Gaudin Damien (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 107 Gautier Cyril (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 108 Sergent Jesse (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 109 Reichenbach Sebastien (FDJ)
  • 110 Chavanel Sebastien (FDJ)
  • 111 Geniez Alexandre (FDJ)
  • 112 Frank Mathias (IAM Cycling)
  • 113 Chevrier Clement (IAM Cycling)
  • 114 Kluge Roger (IAM Cycling)

Tropela 2

  • 115 Roelandts Jurgen (Lotto Soudal)
  • 116 Tiralongo Paolo (Astana Pro Team)
  • 117 Minard Sebastien (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 118 Modolo Sacha (Lampre - Merida)
  • 119 Costa Rui (Lampre - Merida)
  • 120 Grmay Tsgabu (Lampre - Merida)
  • 121 Van der Haar Lars (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 122 de Kort Koen (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 123 Konrad Patrick (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 124 Voss Paul (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 125 Benedetti Cesare (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 126 Duchesne Antoine (Direct Energie)
  • 127 Gene Yohann (Direct Energie)
  • 128 Stetina Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 129 Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 130 Pauwels Serge (Team Dimension Data)
  • 131 Siutsou Kanstantsin (Team Dimension Data)
  • 132 Soupe Geoffre (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 133 Molard Rudy (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 134 Simon Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 135 Delaplace Anthony (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 136 Fedrigo Pierrick (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 137 Feillu Brice (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 138 Tosatto Matteo (Tinkoff)
  • 139 Kreuziger Roman (Tinkoff)
  • 140 Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
  • 141 Machado Tiago (Team Katusha)
  • 142 Taaramäe Rein (Team Katusha)
  • 143 Losada Alberto (Team Katusha)
  • 144 Moreno Daniel (Movistar Team)
  • 145 Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
  • 146 Gerrans Simon (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 147 Juul-Jensen Christopher (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 148 Vanmarcke Sep (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 149 Kelderman Wilco (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 150 Tankink Bram (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 151 Breschel Matti (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 152 Clarke Simon (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 153 Bevin Patrick (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 154 Henderson Gregory (Lotto Soudal)
  • 155 de Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
  • 156 Marczynski Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
  • 157 Dennis Rohan (BMC Racing Team)
  • 158 Sánchez Samuel (BMC Racing Team)
  • 159 De Marchi Alessandro (BMC Racing Team)
  • 160 Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
  • 161 Trentin Matteo (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 162 Vandenbergh Stijn (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 163 Pozzovivo Domenico (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 164 Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 165 Bakelants Jan (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 166 Roux Anthony (FDJ)
  • 167 Bonnet William (FDJ)
  • 168 Morabito Steve (FDJ)
  • 169 Coppel Jérome (IAM Cycling)
  • 170 Devenyns Dries (IAM Cycling)
  • 171 Pellaud Simon (IAM Cycling)

Tropela 3

  • 172 Durbridge Luke (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 173 Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 174 Rosa Diego (Astana Pro Team)
  • 175 Conti Valerio (Lampre - Merida)
  • 176 Cimolai Davide (Lampre - Merida)
  • 177 Mohoric Matej (Lampre - Merida)
  • 178 Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 179 Oomen Sam (Team Giant - Alpecin)
  • 180 Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 181 Huzarski Bartosz (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 182 Dempster Zakkari (BORA - Argon 18)
  • 183 Hurel Tony (Direct Energie)
  • 184 Nauleau Bryan (Direct Energie)
  • 185 Petit Adrien (Direct Energie)
  • 186 Devolder Stijn (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 187 Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 188 Berhane Natnael (Team Dimension Data)
  • 189 Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
  • 190 Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 191 Bozic Borut (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 192 Ledanois Kevin (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 193 Hutarovich Yauheni (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 194 Fonseca Armindo (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 195 Bennati Daniele (Tinkoff)
  • 196 Bodnar Maciej (Tinkoff)
  • 197 Boaro Manuele (Tinkoff)
  • 198 van Poppel Danny (Team Sky)
  • 199 Haller Marco (Team Katusha)
  • 200 Guarnieri Jacopo (Team Katusha)
  • 201 Špilak Simon (Team Katusha)
  • 202 Dowsett Alex (Movistar Team)
  • 203 Ventoso Francisco (Movistar Team)
  • 204 Impey Daryl (Orica GreenEDGE)
  • 205 Wagner Robert (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 206 Martens Paul (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 207 Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 208 Roosen Timo (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
  • 209 Dombrowski Joe (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 210 Skuji?š Toms (Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
  • 211 Sieberg Marcel (Lotto Soudal)
  • 212 Valls Rafael (Lotto Soudal)
  • 213 Ligthart Pim (Lotto Soudal)
  • 214 Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
  • 215 Moinard Arnael (BMC Racing Team)
  • 216 Velits Peter (BMC Racing Team)
  • 217 Cataldo Dario (Astana Pro Team)
  • 218 Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
  • 219 Bouet Maxime (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 220 Velits Martin (ETIXX - Quick Step)
  • 221 Chérel Mickael (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 222 Dumoulin Samuel (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 223 Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 224 Vichot Arthur (FDJ)
  • 225 Roy Jéremy (FDJ)
  • 226 Ladagnous Matthieu (FDJ)
  • 227 Pantano Jarlinson (IAM Cycling)
  • 228 Elmiger Martin (IAM Cycling)
  • 229 Haussler Heinrich (IAM Cycling)