Dorsales

Favoritos

  • 001 Richie Porte (BMC Racing Team)
  • 002 Alberto Contador (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 003 Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)
  • 004 Christopher Froome (Team Sky)

Aspirantes

  • 005 Romain Bardet (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 006 Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)
  • 007 Daniel Martin (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 008 Fabio Aru (Astana Pro Team)
  • 009 Jacob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)
  • 010 Thibaut Pinot (FDJ)

Esprinters A

  • 011 Mark Cavendish (Dimension Data)
  • 012 Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 013 Marcel Kittel (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 014 Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 015 Andre Greipel (Lotto Soudal)
  • 016 Alexander Kristoff (Team Katusha - Alpecin)

Esprinters B

  • 017 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)
  • 018 Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)
  • 019 Michael Matthews (Team Sunweb)
  • 020 Arnaud Démare (FDJ)
  • 021 John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 022 Sacha Modolo (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 023 Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 024 Dylan Groenewegen (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Contrarelojistas

  • 025 Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)
  • 026 Rohan Dennis (BMC Racing Team)
  • 027 Tony Gallopin (Lotto Soudal)
  • 028 Tony Martin (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 029 Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 030 Michal Kwiatkowski (Team Sky)
  • 031 Andrew Talansky (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 032 Primoz Roglic (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 033 Luke Durbridge (ORICA - Scott)
  • 034 Taylor Phinney (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 035 Alex Dowsett (Movistar Team)

Escaladores

  • 036 Pierre Rolland (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 037 Louis Meintjes (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 038 Robert Gesink (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 039 Simon Yates (ORICA - Scott)
  • 040 Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 041 Sergio Luis Henao (Team Sky)
  • 042 Warren Barguil (Team Sunweb)
  • 043 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 044 Daniel Navarro (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 045 Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 046 Rigoberto Uran (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 047 Wout Poels (Team Sky)
  • 048 Johan Esteban Chaves (ORICA - Scott)

Vascos

  • 049 Mikel Nieve (Team Sky)
  • 050 Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)
  • 051 Haimar Zubeldia (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 052 Romain Sicard (Direct Energie)
  • 053 Markel Irizar (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 054 Jonathan Castroviejo (Movistar Team)
  • 055 Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 056 Mikel Landa (Team Sky)

Pelotón 1

  • 057 Geraint Thomas (Team Sky)
  • 058 Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 059 Pawel Poljansky (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 060 Leopold Konig (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 061 Adam Hansen (Lotto Soudal)
  • 062 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto Soudal)
  • 063 Gianluca Brambilla (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 064 Fabio Sabatini (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 065 Zdenek Stybar (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 066 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 067 Guillaume Van keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 068 Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 069 Nicolas Roche (BMC Racing Team)
  • 070 Arnaël Moinard (BMC Racing Team)
  • 071 Roman Kreuziger (ORICA - Scott)
  • 072 Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 073 Tejay Van Garderen (BMC Racing Team)
  • 074 Ruben Fernandez (Movistar Team)
  • 075 Daniele Bennati (Movistar Team)
  • 076 Eduardo Sepulveda (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 077 Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 078 Kevin Ledanois (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 079 Jarlinson Pantano (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 080 Luke Rowe (Team Sky)
  • 081 Ignatas Konovalovas (FDJ)
  • 082 Marc Sarreau (FDJ)
  • 083 Perrig Quemeneur (Direct Energie)
  • 084 Alexandre Pichot (Direct Energie)
  • 085 Simon Geschke (Team Sunweb)
  • 086 Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)
  • 087 Laurens Ten Dam (Team Sunweb)
  • 088 Tanel Kangert (Astana Pro Team)
  • 089 Andrei Grivco (Astana Pro Team)
  • 090 Alexandre Geniez (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 091 Cyril Gautier (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 092 Angel Luis Mate (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 093 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 094 Mathew Hayman (ORICA - Scott)
  • 095 Bernharnd Eisel (Dimension Data)
  • 096 Tyler Farrar (Dimension Data)
  • 097 Ben Swift (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 098 Kristijan Durasek (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 099 John Darwin Atapuma (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 100 Grega Bole (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 101 Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 102 Maurits Lammertink (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 103 Tom Leezer (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Pelotón 2

  • 105 Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 106 Jay Mccarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 107 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 108 Tim Wellens (Lotto Soudal)
  • 109 Petr Vakoc (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 110 Matteo Trentin (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 111 Niki Terpstra (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 112 Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 113 Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 114 Stefan Küng (BMC Racing Team)
  • 115 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)
  • 116 Lawson Craddock (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 117 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 118 Daniel Moreno (Movistar Team)
  • 119 Andrey Amador (Movistar Team)
  • 120 Carlos Betancur (Movistar Team)
  • 121 Florian Vachon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 122 Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 123 Brice Feillu (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 124 Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 125 Jesus Hernandez (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 126 Ian Stannard (Team Sky)
  • 127 Olivier Le Gac (FDJ)
  • 128 Jacopo Guarnieri (FDJ)
  • 129 Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)
  • 130 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Direct Energie)
  • 131 Roy Curvers (Team Sunweb)
  • 132 Albert Timmer (Team Sunweb)
  • 133 Michael Valgren (Astana Pro Team)
  • 134 Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)
  • 135 Pierre Latour (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 136 Mathias Frank (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 137 Geoffrey Soupe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 138 Julien Simon (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 139 Simon Gerrans (ORICA - Scott)
  • 140 Ruben Plaza (ORICA - Scott)
  • 141 Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)
  • 142 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Dimension Data)
  • 143 Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 144 Andrea Guardini (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 145 Tsgabu Grmay (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 146 Janez Brajkovic (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 147 Rick Zabel (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 148 Phillipe Gilbert (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 149 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)

Pelotón 3

  • 150 Juraj Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 151 Andreas Schillinger (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 152 Michael Schwarzman (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 153 Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 154 Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)
  • 155 Jack Bauer (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 156 Yves Lampaert (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 157 Julian Vermote (Quick - Step Floors)
  • 158 Marco Minnaard (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 159 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
  • 160 Martin Elmiger (BMC Racing Team)
  • 161 Alessandro De marchi (BMC Racing Team)
  • 162 Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 163 Joe Dombrowski (Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
  • 164 Jesus Herrada (Movistar Team)
  • 165 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Movistar Team)
  • 166 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar Team)
  • 167 Armindo Fonseca (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 168 Arnold Jeannesson (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
  • 169 Andre Cardoso (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 170 Fumiyuki Beppu (Trek - Segafredo)
  • 171 Peter Kennaugh (Team Sky)
  • 172 Davide Cimolai (FDJ)
  • 173 Mickael Delage (FDJ)
  • 174 Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)
  • 175 Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)
  • 176 Johannes Fröhlinger (Team Sunweb)
  • 177 Bert De Backer (Team Sunweb)
  • 178 Matti Breschel (Astana Pro Team)
  • 179 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana Pro Team)
  • 180 Jesper Hansen (Astana Pro Team)
  • 181 Mickael Cherel (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 182 Jan Bakelants (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 183 Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R La Mondiale)
  • 184 Yoann Bagot (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 185 Christophe Laporte (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
  • 186 Roger Kluge (ORICA - Scott)
  • 187 Jens Keukeleire (ORICA - Scott)
  • 188 Mark Renshaw (Dimension Data)
  • 189 Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)
  • 190 Diego Ulissi (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 191 Jan Polanc (UAE Team Emirates)
  • 192 Borut Bozic (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 193 Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
  • 194 Reto Hollenstein (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
  • 195 George Bennet (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
  • 196 Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)
  • 197 Stephen Cummings (Dimension Data)